GC > NAD > COUC New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. AdmFieldID: NJRC   OMEntityID: 15628   OrgMastID: ANBB11
New Jersey Conf of SDAs, Inc.
Sub Entities
ADMINISTERED:
CONGREGATIONS (116)
EDUCATION (4)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (2)
Name: 
See Also: Online Yearbook  Online Statistics
Statistics: Churches: 88   Members: 16,183   Population: 9,146,006   Pop./Member Ratio: 565
Street Address: 2303 Brunswick Ave
Lawrenceville NJ 08648-4410
USA
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Jersey Conference of SDA

Mail: 2303 Brunswick Ave
Lawrenceville NJ 08648-4410
USA
Leader: Jorge Aguero
Phone: 609-802-0840
Fax: 609-396-9273
Email: 
Website:  www.newjerseyconference.org
Map: Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon: Latitude: 40.2562, Longitude: -74.7302 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: 8:30am - 5:00pm Monday-Thursday, Closed on Friday
Type: Conference (ALC)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 21, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information