GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Texas - Keene ABC OMEntityID: 11372   OrgMastID: ANWF12
Texas - Keene ABC
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Texas ABC

201 S Old Betsy Rd
Keene TX 76059-2426
USA
Mail:  PO Box 636
Keene TX 76059-0636
USA
Phone:  817-558-0100
Fax:  817-645-2161
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.394930, Longitude: -97.331600 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 09, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information