GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Brevard SDA Church OMEntityID: 12700   OrgMastID: ANT8CQ
Brevard Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Brevard Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Brevard - Pisgah Forest SDA Church

3535 Asheville Hwy
Pisgah Forest NC 28768-7802
USA
Mail:  3535 Asheville Hwy
Pisgah Forest NC 28768-7802
USA
Members 49
Pastor Ralph Henderson
Phone:  828-877-5067
Website:  brevardnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.285131, Longitude: -82.691489 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:20 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tues 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-82.6737
Conference:  United States of America (website)
Union:  NSUC (website)
Division:  NAD (website)
Type:  51802000 (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information