GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Canada, Ontario - Oshawa ABC OMEntityID: 15132   OrgMastID: AN6M12
Canada, Ontario - Oshawa ABC
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Eastern Canada ABC

1156 King St E
Oshawa ON L1H 1H8
Canada
Mail:  PO Box 398 Stn A
Oshawa ON L1H 7L5
Canada
Phone:  905-579-2311
Fax:  905-579-5686
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.906053, Longitude: -78.819721 , Source: Address
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 09, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information