GC > NAD > SCIC > QUBC Montreal Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 15254   OrgMastID: AN6PBH
Montreal Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Montreal)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Central Spanish SDA Church

4141 Rue Bannantyne
Verdun QC H4G 1C4
Canada
Members 430
Pastor Jose Eric Saldana
Phone:  514-374-0711
Fax:  514-374-2843
Website:  http://montrealspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.462736, Longitude: -73.575860 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9 h 15
Church: 11 h
Prayer Meeting: Wed/Mer 19 h 15
Language:  Spanish
Conference:  Quebec Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, June 30, 2013
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information