GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Addison Romanian SDA Church OMEntityID: 16270   OrgMastID: ANF4ME
Addison Romanian Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Melrose Park Romanian Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Melrose Park Romanian SDA Church

325 S Addison Rd
Addison IL 60101-3715
USA
Mail:  325 S Addison Rd
Addison IL 60101-3715
USA
Members 129
Pastor Samuel Negrea
Phone:  630-401-7540
Website:  www.adventistchicago.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.921356, Longitude: -87.988529 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 PM Wed
Language:  Romanian
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 01, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information