GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC All Nations SDA Church of Elk Grove OMEntityID: 18672   OrgMastID: ANPIEM
All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Church of Elk Grove
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Japanese American , Elk Grove Laguna

8280 Elk Grove Florin Rd
Sacramento CA 95829-9456
USA
Mail:  8280 Elk Grove Florin Rd
Sacramento CA 95829-9456
USA
Members 176
Pastor William Gemora
Phone:  916-682-9469
Fax:  916-684-5771
Email: 
Website:  elkgrovelaguna22.adventistchurchconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.456330, Longitude: -121.373260 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:55 a.m.
Office Hours: T - Th 10 a.m. - 4 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 15, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information