GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Adventist Book Center OMEntityID: 18977   OrgMastID: ANPP12
Adventist Book Center
(Glendale ABC)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Pacific Press Adventist Book Center, Southern California ABC

1501 E Chevy Chase Dr
Glendale CA 91206-4107
USA
Leader Irma Banuelos
Phone:  818-546-8552
Fax:  818-546-8464
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.152625, Longitude: -118.230948 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Thursday, September 15, 2011
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information