GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Journey SDA Church OMEntityID: 19053   OrgMastID: ANPPH6
Journey Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Glendora SDA Church

770 N Glendora Ave
Glendora CA 91741-2078
USA
Members 93
Pastor Adam Thomas Hicks
Phone:  626-963-5519
Fax:  626-963-0549
Email: 
Website:  glendorasdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.149557, Longitude: -117.864004 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:20 am
Church: 10:50 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Tues
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 06, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information