GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Long Beach Freeman Ave. Spanish SDA Ch. OMEntityID: 19068   OrgMastID: ANPPJ2
Long Beach Freeman Ave. Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Ch.
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Long Beach)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Long Beach Spanish SDA Church

1100 Freeman Ave
Long Beach CA 90804-3805
USA
Members 327
Pastor Arturo H Soto
Website:  longbeachspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.780981, Longitude: -118.155357 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Tue/Fri
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 07, 2013
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information