GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Seattle Central Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 19418   OrgMastID: ANIMSE
Seattle Central Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Seattle Korean Central SDA Chur

27616 46th Ave S
Auburn WA 98001-1148
USA
Mail:  27616 46th Ave S
Auburn WA 98001-1148
USA
Members 401
Pastor In Seok Jeon
Asst/Assoc:  Robin Song (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  253-854-1125
Website:  sckasda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.353550, Longitude: -122.275020 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Sun 6:30 pm
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  7:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 14, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information