GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC Allentown Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 30441   OrgMastID: ANBIBS
Allentown Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Bethlehem Hispanic Church/Luces de Sion)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Bethlehem Hispanic SDA Church, Luces de Sion Hispanic SDA Church

1109 W Linden St
Allentown PA 18102-3803
USA
Members 177
Pastor Fernando Matheus Rocha Da silva
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.601504, Longitude: -75.481155 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:14 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information