GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Marietta Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 32192   OrgMastID: ANTFKE
Marietta Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Acworth-Kennesaw Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Acworth-Kennesaw Hispanic , Name changed on 7-20-2015

3405 S Cobb Dr SE
Smyrna GA 30080-4119
USA
Mail:  c/o Elizabeth Alejos
7301 Red Oak Dr SE
Acworth GA 30102-2694
USA
Members 36 (as of Thursday, August 11, 2016. Please visit eAdventist for up to date statistics.)
Pastor Richard Urdaneta
Phone:  865-279-3922
Website:  acworthkennesaw22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.870355, Longitude: -84.527396 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:15 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, August 11, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information