GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC East Ridge, TN SDA Church OMEntityID: 32233   OrgMastID: ANTFER
East Ridge, TN Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: MG ADCOM Date 7-8-2009

2105 Dabney Dr
East Ridge TN 37412-1419
USA
Members 194
Phone:  423-521-4133
Website:  eastridgesdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.985800, Longitude: -85.264580 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 08, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information