GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Durham Spanish Adventist Company OMEntityID: 52901   OrgMastID: AN6MDS
Durham Spanish Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Durham Spanish Adventist Group, Durham Spanish Adventist Company

C/O College Park Church
1164 King St E
Oshawa ON L1H 1H9
Canada
Members 42
Website:  http://durhamspanishon.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.905868, Longitude: -78.820958 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, February 24, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information