GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Orlando Central SDA Church OMEntityID: 12498   OrgMastID: ANTBLQ
Orlando Central Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Earliest tithe records are 1910; Church, predates 1910.

624 Broadway Ave
Orlando FL 32803-4502
USA
Members 423
Pastor Cleber Pedro Martins Machado
Phone:  407-841-7510
Fax:  407-841-7405
Email: 
Website:  www.orlandocentral.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.551814, Longitude: -81.373070 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information