GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Bonanza Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17799   OrgMastID: ANIFC6
Bonanza Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bonanza Company

31441 Hwy 70
Bonanza OR 97623
USA
Mail:  PO Box 326
Bonanza OR 97623-0326
USA
Members 85
Pastor Jon Holland
Phone:  541-545-6180
Email: 
Website:  bonanzaor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.237877, Longitude: -121.401408 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Thurs, 6:30 PM
Sunset:  4:46 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 16, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information