GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Brookings Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17802   OrgMastID: ANIFCB
Brookings Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Harbor Church, Chetco Heights church 1933

102 Park Ave
Brookings OR 97415-2523
USA
Mail:  PO Box 777
Brookings OR 97415-0009
USA
Members 169
Phone:  541-469-3030
Email: 
Website:  www.brookingssda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.053667, Longitude: -124.282163 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 6:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, November 10, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information