GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Canby SDA Church OMEntityID: 17803   OrgMastID: ANIFCG
Canby Seventh-day Adventist Church (Inactive)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Canby Company

2180 NE Territorial Rd
Canby OR 97013-2528
USA
Members 0
Phone:  503-266-2144
Website:  www.canbyadventist.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.280490, Longitude: -122.666830 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:14 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 1, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information