GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Castle Rock Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17806   OrgMastID: ANIFCQ
Castle Rock Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Owned by Washington Conference, In 1933 re-organized in the Oregon Conf.

7531 Old Pacific Hwy N
Castle Rock WA 98611-8925
USA
Mail:  PO Box 455
Castle Rock WA 98611-0455
USA
Members 98
Pastor F. Ben Moor III
Phone:  360-274-6090
Email: 
Website:  castlerock22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.296705, Longitude: -122.907807 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, April 17, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information