GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Christmas Valley SDA Church OMEntityID: 17811   OrgMastID: ANIFDG
Christmas Valley Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Christmas Valley SDA Co

60508 Old Lake Rd
Christmas Valley OR 97641
USA
Mail:  PO Box 356
Christmas Valley OR 97641-0356
USA
Members 38
Phone:  541-576-2599
Website:  christmasvalleyor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.233903, Longitude: -120.681270 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Sunset:  8:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information