GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Rogue River SDA Church OMEntityID: 17822   OrgMastID: ANIFF6
Rogue River Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Evans Valley

4300 N River Rd
Rogue River OR 97537
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1287
Rogue River OR 97537-1287
USA
Members 93
Phone:  541-582-1262
Email: 
Website:  rogueriver22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.450203, Longitude: -123.162100 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tue 6:30 PM
Sunset:  8:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information