GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Milwaukie Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17833   OrgMastID: ANIFGM
Milwaukie Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Milwaukie)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Gladstone Park Spanish SDA Ch, Gladstone Spanish Church

10110 SE Linwood Ave
Milwaukie OR 97222-2647
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3100
Clackamas OR 97015-3100
USA
Members 534
Pastor Benjamin Tello Sr
Phone:  503-548-7555
Website:  www.iglesiaamor.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.449370, Longitude: -122.598760 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 9:00 AM/11:50 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, April 17, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information