GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Newport Adventist Group OMEntityID: 17869   OrgMastID: ANIFLQ
Newport Adventist Group
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Newport SDA Company

558 NE 1st St
Newport OR 97365-2737
USA
Mail:  PO Box 673
Newport OR 97365-0048
USA
Pastor Andrew Wittenburg
Phone:  541-265-2041
Fax:  541-265-2041
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.636800, Longitude: -124.045610 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 2:00 PM
Sunset:  6:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Sunday, April 17, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information