GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Medford Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17872   OrgMastID: ANIFMA
Medford Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Medford)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Maranatha Spanish Company, Medford Hispanic Group

520 N Holly St
Medford OR 97501-2419
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1516
Medford OR 97501-0113
USA
Members 122
Pastor Ricardo Torres
Phone:  541-646-0410
Email: 
Website:  medfordspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.329543, Longitude: -122.879840 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 6:30 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information