GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC McMinnville Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17874   OrgMastID: ANIFMC
McMinnville Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(IglesiaAdventista Hispana de McMinnville)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: McMinnville Spanish Company

2020 NW Alder St
McMinnville OR 97128-2635
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1245
McMinnville OR 97128-1245
USA
Members 314
Phone:  503-472-1559
Website:  mcminnvillespanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.223418, Longitude: -123.200132 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information