GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Rockwood SDA Church OMEntityID: 17882   OrgMastID: ANIFNG
Rockwood Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Multnomah

1910 SE 182nd Ave
Portland OR 97233-5602
USA
Members 660
Phone:  503-661-4100
Email: 
Website:  rockwoodadventist.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.508660, Longitude: -122.474620 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Office Hours: 9:00 am to 4:00 pm, Monday through Thursday
Sunset:  6:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information