GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Shady Point SDA Church OMEntityID: 17890   OrgMastID: ANIFOG
Shady Point Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Shady Point SDA Company

14611 Highway 62
Eagle Point OR 97524-7853
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1089
Eagle Point OR 97524-1089
USA
Members 112
Phone:  541-826-3837
Website:  www.spsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.519680, Longitude: -122.813690 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 10:55 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Tue 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information