GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC SDA Community Church of Vancouver OMEntityID: 17910   OrgMastID: ANIFR1
Seventh-day Adventist Community Church of Vancouver
(Vancouver Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist Community Church Vancouver WA

9711 NE St Johns Rd
Vancouver WA 98665-9682
USA
Members 853
Pastor Roger D Walter
Asst/Assoc:  Danny Young Kim (Pastor - Associate)
Jeffrey S R Richards (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  360-696-2511
Email: 
Website:  www.VancouverAdventist.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.692048, Longitude: -122.615494 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 9:00 AM & 11:00 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 24, 2013
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information