GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Romanian SDA Church OMEntityID: 17916   OrgMastID: ANIFRO
Romanian Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Romanian Group

16070 NE Halsey St
Portland OR 97230-5630
USA
Mail:  PO Box 6128
Vancouver WA 98668-6128
USA
Members 71
Pastor Danel Ciobanu
Phone:  503-256-0873
Website:  romanianadventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.533658, Longitude: -122.497256 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  Romanian
Sunset:  4:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, April 17, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information