GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Sisters Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17924   OrgMastID: ANIFSI
Sisters Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sisters Group

386 N Fir St
Sisters OR 97759-2615
USA
Mail:  PO Box 644
Sisters OR 97759-0644
USA
Members 40
Pastor Norman Versteeg
Website:  sistersor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.293649, Longitude: -121.547513 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Sunset:  5:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information