GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Cheney Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17982   OrgMastID: ANIIBV
Cheney Adventist Church
(Four Winds)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Four Winds - Cheney SDA - changed 5/1/07

12905 W 6th Ave
Cheney WA 99004-9112
USA
Members 123
Pastor Paul Blake
Asst/Assoc:  Jerremy J Foss (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  509-455-3433
Website:  cheneyadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.556600, Longitude: -117.593000 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 a.m.
Church: 12:00 p.m.
Prayer Meeting: Tues. 7:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 8, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information