GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Hermiston Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18015   OrgMastID: ANIIG1
Hermiston Spanish Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Hermiston)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hermiston Spanish SDA Co

440 E Pine Ave
Hermiston OR 97838-2457
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1468
Hermiston OR 97838-3468
USA
Members 222 (as of Tuesday, December 15, 2015. Please visit eAdventist for up to date statistics.)
Pastor Hugo Villalobos
Phone:  541-567-7753
Website:  hermistonspanishsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.836330, Longitude: -119.284120 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, December 15, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information