GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Pasco Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18042   OrgMastID: ANIIJG
Pasco Spanish Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Pasco)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pasco Spanish SDA Group

525 W Marie St
Pasco WA 99301-4189
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2584
Pasco WA 99302-2584
USA
Members 299
Pastor Isaias Hernandez
Phone:  509-547-6878
Email: 
Website:  pascospanishsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.239610, Longitude: -119.096330 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 11, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information