GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Kettle Falls Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18049   OrgMastID: ANIIKE
Kettle Falls Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Kettle Falls/Marcus SDA Co, Kettle Falls SDA Co

210 W 11th Ave
Kettle Falls WA 99141-9525
USA
Mail:  PO Box 279
Kettle Falls WA 99141-0279
USA
Members 111
Pastor Ken L LeBrun
Phone:  509-738-4088
Email: 
Website:  www.kfsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.602900, Longitude: -118.058000 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:10 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 8, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information