GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Spokane Multi-Cultural Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18087   OrgMastID: ANIISQ
Spokane Multi-Cultural Adventist Church
(Spokane West Central Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Spokane East Central Adventist Church

1201 W Spofford Ave
Spokane WA 99205-4478
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3343
Spokane WA 99220-3343
USA
Members 107
Pastor Colin A Dunbar Sr
Phone:  509-533-0751
Email: 
Website:  westcentralsdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.671949, Longitude: -117.430097 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:30 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 p.m. Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, January 9, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information