GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC College Place Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18088   OrgMastID: ANIIWA
College Place Spanish Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de College Place)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: WW Valley Spanish

255 SE Larch Ave
College Place WA 99324-1391
USA
Mail:  PO Box 471
College Place WA 99324-0471
USA
Members 351
Pastor Jaime Flores
Phone:  509-529-1011
Website:  www.collegeplacespanishsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.047587, Longitude: -118.377469 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information