GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Highline SDA Church OMEntityID: 18133   OrgMastID: ANIMCQ
Highline Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Burien SDA church, West Seattle SDA Church

21650 24th Ave S
Des Moines WA 98198-6607
USA
Members 215
Pastor Kim Berg
Phone:  206-878-1281
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.406730, Longitude: -122.302080 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 6:30-8:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 28, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information