GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Seward Park SDA Church OMEntityID: 18177   OrgMastID: ANIMIQ
Seward Park Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Rainer Valley SDA Church, Japanese SDA Church

5200 S Orcas St
Seattle WA 98118-2500
USA
Mail:  5200 S Orcas St
Seattle WA 98118-2500
USA
Members 111
Pastor Roland Lehnhoff
Phone:  253-232-4924
Website:  sewardparkwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.551366, Longitude: -122.266696 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:45 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:43 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information