GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Snow-Valley Church OMEntityID: 18181   OrgMastID: ANIMJB
Snow-Valley Church (Inactive)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Snoqualmie Valley SDA Church

36017 SE Fish Hatchery Rd
Fall City WA 98024-9749
USA
Mail:  PO Box 280
Fall City WA 98024-0280
USA
Members 0
Phone:  425-222-7151
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.561848, Longitude: -121.901429 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 9, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information