GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Seattle Samoan SDA Church OMEntityID: 18200   OrgMastID: ANIMSF
Seattle Samoan Seventh-day Adventist Church (Inactive)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: West Seattle Somoan Co, Seattle Somoan SDA Co

7901 35th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98126-3404
USA
Members 0
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.549039, Longitude: -122.376348 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:13 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 9, 2012
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information