GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Love of Life Fellowship SDA Church OMEntityID: 18204   OrgMastID: ANIMVA
Love of Life Fellowship Seventh-day Adventist Church (Inactive)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Valley Fellowship SDA Co

PO Box 6107
Federal Way WA 98063-6107
USA
Members 0
Phone:  206-402-6922
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.298500, Longitude: -122.334451 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tuesday, 7:15 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 26, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information