GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Phoenix Camelback SDA Church OMEntityID: 18298   OrgMastID: ANP4FB
Phoenix Camelback Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Northeast Phoenix Church

5902 E Camelback Rd
Phoenix AZ 85018-3219
USA
Mail:  5902 E Camelback Rd
Phoenix AZ 85018-3219
USA
Members 1034
Pastor Louis Fitting
Asst/Assoc:  Mark Sulger (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  480-947-3781
Fax:  480-947-8643
Email: 
Website:  www.camelbackchurch.net/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.502418, Longitude: -111.954100 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:50 a.m.
Office Hours: 8:00 am to 5:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, December 17, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information