GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Tualatin Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19123   OrgMastID: ANIFTU
Tualatin Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Tualatin)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Tualatin Spanish Company, Tualatin Spanish Group

22222 SW Grahams Ferry Rd
Tualatin OR 97062-6994
USA
Mail:  PO Box 854
Tualatin OR 97062-0854
USA
Members 245
Pastor Juan Miguel Pacheco
Phone:  503-430-7141
Website:  tualatinspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.359024, Longitude: -122.779497 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 8:30 AM
Church: 10:00 AM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information