GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Orcas Adventist Fellowship Church OMEntityID: 19205   OrgMastID: ANIMOR
Orcas Adventist Fellowship Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Orcas Island SDA Company

107 Enchanted Forest Rd
Eastsound WA 98245-8905
USA
Mail:  PO Box 669
Eastsound WA 98245-0669
USA
Members 77
Pastor Gregory McKelvey
Phone:  360-376-6683
Email: 
Website:  islandsadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.698016, Longitude: -122.908083 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 7, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information