GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC SonRise Adventist Fellowship OMEntityID: 19549   OrgMastID: ANIFSO
SonRise Adventist Fellowship
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: SonRise Christian Fellowship Company, New Hope Fellowship - branch Sabbath Sch

434 Oak St
Central Point OR 97502-2431
USA
Members 76
Pastor Bob Ratcliff
Phone:  541-618-8400
Fax:  541-727-7297
Website:  sonrisesda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.374792, Longitude: -122.912944 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 10:30 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 13, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information