GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Anchor Point Adventist Church OMEntityID: 20729   OrgMastID: ANIIST
Anchor Point Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Stanfield SDA Company, Anchor Point Adventist Company

775 W Highland Ave
Hermiston OR 97838-2274
USA
Mail:  PO Box 906
Hermiston OR 97838-0906
USA
Members 141
Phone:  541-289-3022
Email: 
Website:  anchorpointadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.834110, Longitude: -119.302640 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 31, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information