GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Eugene Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 20911   OrgMastID: ANIFEW
Eugene Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Eugene)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Springfield Spanish Company, Eugene Spanish Company

3455 County Farm Rd
Eugene OR 97408-4614
USA
Mail:  PO Box 24036
Eugene OR 97402-0434
USA
Members 171
Pastor David Orlando Verastegui Claudet
Phone:  541-514-9393
Email: 
Website:  eugenespanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.104100, Longitude: -123.067130 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 2:00 PM
Church: 3:00 PM
Prayer Meeting: Tues 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:46 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information