GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Samoan SDA Church OMEntityID: 20963   OrgMastID: ANIFCE
Samoan Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Central Point Samoan SDA Church, Central Point Samoan Company

3100 Antelope Rd
White City OR 97503-1721
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3854
Central Point OR 97502-0036
USA
Members 93
Pastor Oliva Safotu
Phone:  541-826-0776
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.426720, Longitude: -122.834700 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Language:  Samoan
Sunset:  4:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 22, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information