GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Abundant Life Adventist Church OMEntityID: 29822   OrgMastID: ANIIWE
Abundant Life Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wenatchee Abundant Life Adventist Church

1011 S Miller St
Wenatchee WA 98801-3316
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1844
Wenatchee WA 98807-1844
USA
Members 58
Phone:  509-866-7729
Website:  prayingfriends.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.410390, Longitude: -120.324010 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 06, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information